Sweet Spot Bakery
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo

BakeryMelrose, MA

Sweet Spot Bakery

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Sweet Spot Bakery yet. Call (781) 665-3290 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

163D West Emerson Street
Melrose, MA 02176

About Sweet Spot Bakery

Located at 163D West Emerson Street in Melrose, Massachusetts, Sweet Spot Bakery is a bakery. Our Melrose guide covers 39 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

For questions or orders, call (781) 665-3290.

Quick facts

Category
Bakery
Address
163D West Emerson Street, Melrose, MA 02176
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Sweet Spot Bakery? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Sweet Spot Bakery located?

Sweet Spot Bakery is located at 163D West Emerson Street, Melrose, MA 02176.

What is the phone number of Sweet Spot Bakery?

You can call Sweet Spot Bakery at (781) 665-3290.

Nearby places

All in Melrose

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.